Ausstellungen

Art Datum Ort Klasse Richter Platzierung
EUDDC 25.09.2011 Schloß Moritzburg Offene Klasse Hr. Krinke Sehr gut
Clubsieger 24.09.2011 Schloß Moritzburg Offene Klasse Hr. Martin Vorzüglich
CACIB 21.08.2011 Leipzig Offene Klasse Hr. Goldschmitt Vorzüglich 2, R-VDH
CACIB 17.07.2011 Sondershausen Offene Klasse Fr. van der Vijver Vorzüglich 3
CACIB 03.07.2011 Frankenthal Offene Klasse Hr. Simon Boss Vorzüglich 1, R-CAC, VDH
CACIB Mai 2011 Goes, Holland Offene Klasse ??? Vorzüglich 2
CACIB 13.03.2011 Offenburg Offene Klasse Hr. Wallner Vorzüglich 2, ohne Anwartschaften
CACIB 16.01.2011 Nürnberg Offene Klasse Hr. S. Masuch Vorzüglich 1, CAC, VDH
CACIB 12.12.2010 Kassel Offene Klasse Hr. Röhrkaste Vorzüglich 2
CACIB 05.12.2010 Wels / A Offene Klasse Hr. G. Ehrenreich Vorzüglich 3
CACIB 04.12.2010 Wels / A Offene Klasse Hr. T. Havelka Vorzüglich 2, R-CACA
CAC 04.07.2010 Neuenmarkt/See Offene Klasse Hr. v. Montfoort Vorzüglich 3
CACIB 22.05.2010 Komarom / H Offene Klasse Hr. V. Rauhoffer Excellent 1, CAC
CACIB 23.05.2010 Komarom / H Offene Klasse Hr.  I. Csépai Excellent 2
IRA 07.03.2010 Graz / A Zwischenklasse Hr. Korózs Vorzüglich 2, R-CACA
CACIB 17.01.2010 Nürnberg Zwischenklasse Fr. P.Kussin Vorzüglich 2, R-VDH
CACIB 06.12.2009 Kassel Zwischenklasse Fr. R. Förtsch Vorzüglich 1, CAC, CACIB
CAC 05.12.2009 Kassel Zwischenklasse Hr. H. Fischbach Vorzüglich 1, CAC, VDH
CACIB BS 18.10.2009 Dortmund Jugendklasse Hr. Kliebenstein Sehr gut 2, R-JVDH
Weltsieger 11.10.2009 Bratislava / SL Jugendklasse Hr Pinto

Excellent 1, CAJC, JWW09
Weltjugendsieger

CAC 20.09.2009 Kassel Zwischenklasse Hr. R. Brech Vorzüglich 2, R-VDH
2. OG-Wettstreit LG Bayern 05.09.2009 Ochenbruck Jugendklasse Hr. S. Masuch Sehr gut 1
Clubsieger 30.08.2009 Andernach Jugendklasse Fr. P. Kussin

Sehr gut 1, CAJC, JVDH
Clubjugendsieger DDC

Clubsieger CH 16.08.2009 Wohlen / CH Jugendklasse Fr. Hiltbrunner

Vorzüglich 1, CAC, BOB
Schweizer Clubjugendsieger

CACIB 19.07.2009 Oberwart / A Jugendklasse Hr. Bierwolf Vorzüglich 1, Jugendbester
CACIB 18.07.2009 Szombathely / H Jugendklasse Hr. Korózs Excellent 1, Junior Winner
CAC 12.07.2009 Ochenbruck Jugendklasse Hr. H. Fischbach Sehr gut 1, CAC-J, JVDH
CAC 21.06.2009 Aichach Jugendklasse Hr. H. Fischbach Sehr gut 1, CAC-J, VDH, BAF
CACIB 14.06.2009 Erfurt Jugendklasse   Sehr gut 1, CAC-J, JVDH
CAC 31.05.2009 Piesau Jugendklasse Hr. Neugel Sehr gut 3
CAC 21.05.2009 Höchstadt/A Jugendklasse Fr. R. Förtsch Sehr gut 1, VDH
CACIB ES 02.05.2009 Dortmund Jugendklasse Fr. van den Vijver Sehr gut 2, R-VDH
CACIB 08.03.2009 München Jugenklasse Hr. R. Brech Sehr gut 1, CAC, VDH
CACIB 18.01.2009 Nürnberg Jüngstenklasse Hr. P. Gläser Vielversprechend 1
CAC 28.09.2008 Tegau Nachwuchsklasse   Vielversprechend
CAC 21.09.2008 Kassel Nachwuchskl.   Vielversprechend
1.OG-Wettstreit LG Bayern 23.08.2008 Höchstadt/A Nachwuchskl. Hr. H. Fischbach Vielversprechend